Team 1
Date: 08/24/20 – 08/30/20
Dave DeVillanueva
Stephanie DeVillanueva
David DeVillanueva
Sherry Bernal
Rebecca Cowen
Luiz Honesto
Darnell Meyers
Jasmin Meyers
Michiko Robinson
Zamudio Family

Team 2
Date: 08/31/20 – 09/06/20
Ricky Moore
Kim Moore
Natalie Baker
Breanna Baker
LuAnn Baker
Carmen Elias-Evans
Bobby LoMeli
Mark McVay
Jana McVay
Justin McVay
Jessica McVay
Marissa McVay
Gary Moore
Sherry Moore
Garth Moore

Team 3
Date: 09/07/20 – 09/13/20
James Thomas
Leaya Thomas
Corrine Rojas
Ron Rojas
Carol Chirby
Francis Abad
Randy Lee Jr.
Tiffany Lee
Socorro Chavez
Alex Chavez
Eva Chavez
Damon Morris
Danita Morris
Wendy Raudales

Team 4
Date: 09/14/20 – 09/20/20
Tony Perrette
Alice Perrette
Andrea Bartley
Bobby Bartley
Frank Felix
Frances Felix
David Lopez
Princesa Morgan
Elizabeth Rocha
Isaac Rocha
Michael Rocha

Team 5
Date: 09/21/20 – 09/27/20
Kenny Lorenz
Natalie Lorenz
Kenzie Lorenz
Maddy Lorenz
Donovan Boggs
Dwayne Davis
Brenda Davis
Ashley Pierson
Steven Gamboa Jr
Matthew Gamboa

Team 6
Date: 09/28/20 – 10/04/20
Bob Lee
Norma Lee
Frank Adame
Laura Adama
Lily Adame
Shane Adame
Mark Olvera
Jeannie Olvera
Michael Olvera
Karina Olvera
Michelle Adame
Alexis Adame
Norma Haney
Sherry Haney

Team 7
Date: 10/05/20 – 10/11/20
Valdemar Lozano
Theresa Lozano
Aubrie Lozano
Brian Choske
Abraham Toprakjian
Angel Duran
Valerie Duran
Julian Estrada
Kim Estrada
Nila Marxer
Ronnie Sanchez
Christina Sanchez
Vanessa Sanchez

Team 8
Date: 10/12/20 – 10/18/20
Dino Martin Sr.
Tiffany Martin
Isaiah Abrego
Destinee Abrego
Jeanie Arnett
Robert Casados
Mary Casados
Adam Martin
Terry Torsu

 

 

Team 9
Date: 10/19/20 – 10/25/20
Ronnie Granados
AnnieJo Granados
Alfred Granados
Michael Granados
Joshua Alvarez
Mario Lopez
Laura Lopez
Seth Lopez
Susie Moreno
Alex Saldana

Team 10
Date: 10/26/20 – 11/01/20
Larry Booker
Sarah Booker
Phillip Booker
Jennifer Booker
Logan Booker
Ruben Lomeli
Arianna Lomeli
Greg Felix
Chad Weaver
Katie Weaver

Team 11
Date: 11/02/20 – 11/08/20
Randy Lee Sr
Rhonda Lee
Gavin Berrier
Valerie Berrier
Kish Marquez
Ruben Telles
Veronica Rodriguez

Team 12
Date: 11/09/20 – 11/15/20
Adam Pierce
Sharon Pierce
Ashley Bennett
Jonathan Flores
Alex Flores
Briana Flores
Caleb Pierce
Eunice Pierce

Team 13
Date: 11/16/20 – 11/22/20
Galen DeCosta
Lori DeCosta
Lauren DeCosta
Gentry DeCosta
Scott Blair
Beverly Blair
Joy Blair
Billy Blair
Blas DeLeon
Lila DeLeon
Rosalie Malgra
Kevin Reighard
Melissa Reighard
Delaney Reighard
Darilyn Reighard
Dallas Reighard

Team 14
Date: 11/23/20 – 11/29/20
Jared Rowell
Nicole Rowell
David Avila
Abby Avila
Bob Betor
Caleb Dillon
Sarrah Dillon
Liz King
Nancy Longo

Team 15
Date: 11/30/20 – 12/06/20
Jacob Martin
Kim Martin
John Alvarado
Maureen Alvarado
Brittany Alvarado
Jacob DeJaynes
Crystal DeJaynes
Chris Gardner
Justine Gardner

Team 16
Date: 12/07/20 – 12/13/20
Jacob Martin
Kim Martin
John Alvarado
Maureen Alvarado
Brittany Alvarado
Jacob DeJaynes
Crystal DeJaynes
Chris Gardner
Justine Gardner

Substitutes
Nathan Rowe

Weekly Volunteers:

Women’s Restroom:
Myisha Cooper, Jocelyn Flores, and Briana Flores (Before Sunday Services)
Alexis Lomeli (Before Wednesday)

Men’s Restroom:
Julian Estrada & Randy Lee Jr (Before Sunday Services)
Seth Lopez & Zeke Leyva (Before Wednesday)

Baptistery Area, Baptistery Laundry, and Rags/Mop Head Laundry:
Hilda Sablan and Stephanie DeVillanueva

LCA:
Abel & Idida Chacon

Coffee Shop:
Thelma Huerta

Nursery:
Team

Evangelist Quarters:
Annie Jo Granados