Team 1
Date: 10/16/17 – 10/22/17
Dave DeVillanueva
Stephanie DeVillanueva
David DeVillanueva
Sherry Bernal
Nathaniel Cowen
Anthony Robinson
Michiko Robinson

Team 2
Date: 10/23/17 – 10/29/17
Ricky Moore
Kim Moore
Natalie Baker
Brianna Baker
LuAnn Baker
Bobby LoMeli
Carmen Elias-Evans
Scarlett Elias-Evans

Team 3
Date: 10/30/17 – 11/05/17
Kenny Lorenz
Natalie Lorenz
Kenzie Lorenz
Maddie Lorenz
Donovan Boggs
Dwayne Davis
Brenda Davis
Ashley Pierson
Hilda Sablan

Team 4
Date: 11/06/17 – 11/12/17
James Thomas
Leaya Thomas
Corrine Rojas
Ron Rojas
Carol Chirby
Carrie Turner
Francis Abad
Randy Lee Jr
Tiffany Lee

Team 5
Date: 11/13/17 – 11/19/17
Tony Perrette
Alice Perrette
Andrea Bartley
Bobby Bartley
Frances Felix
Frank Felix
Mary Yoder

Team 6
Date: 11/20/17 – 11/26/17
Bob Lee
Norma Lee
Mark Olvera
Jeannie Olvera
Michael Olvera
Karina Olvera
Michelle Adame
Alexis Adame

Team 7
Date: 11/27/17 – 12/03/17
Mike Baus
Beth Baus
Preston Brown
Claudia Brown
Chelsea Higgason
Abraham Toprakjian
Angel Duran
Valerie Duran

Team 8
Date: 12/04/17 – 12/10/17
Ronnie Moore
Darla Moore
Mark McVay
Jana McVay
Jessica McVay
Justin McVay
Jean Moore
Linda Meyers
Jessica Flores
Joshua Parez

Team 9
Date: 12/11/17 – 12/17/17
Johnny Zamudio
Valerie Zamudio
Denice Zamudio
Jessie Zamudio
Israel Zamudio
Luis Honesto
Idida Martinez
Monica Vasquez
Sally Brown

Team 10
Date: 12/18/17 – 12/24/17
Manuel Perez
Teonna Perez
Ebony Perez
Kiki Perez
Brent Stanton
Tonianna Stanton
Marie Galloway
William Galloway

Team 11
Date: 12/25/17 – 12/31/17
Cris Martin
Rene Martin
Micayla Moody
Sam Christian
Janelle Christian

Team 12
Date: 01/01/18 – 01/07/18
Dino Martin
Tiffany Martin
Destiny Martin
Dino Martin
Joshua Alvarez
Robert Casados
Mary Casados
Ruben Farfan Jr
Jerrica Farfan
Payden Traylor

Team 13
Date: 01/08/18 – 01/14/18
Jacob Martin Sr.
Kim Martin
Justine Martin
Christian Martin
John Alvarado
Maureen Alvarado
Adam Martin

Team 14
Date: 7/17/17 – 7/23/17
Diego Alcaraz
Estella Alcaraz
Alex Saldana
Natalie Saldana
Audrey Arnett
Jeannie Arnett
Terry Torsu

Team 15
Date: 7/24/17 – 7/30/17
Adam Pierce
Sharon Pierce
Alex Pierce
Caleb Pierce
Corrina Santiago
Frank Adame
Laura Adame
Shane Adame
Lily Adame
Ashley Bennett

Team 16
Date: 7/31/17 – 8/6/17
Randy Lee Sr.
Rhonda Lee
Kish Marquez
Henry Lee
Jeannette Lee
Ima Ford
Jonathan Galindo

Team 17
Date: 8/67/17 – 8/13/17
Gino Hernandez
Carrie Hernandez
Valdemar Lazano
Theresa Lazano
Nila Marxer

Team 18
Date: 8/14/17 – 8/20/17
Ronnie Granados
AnnieJo Granados
Alfred Granados
Michael Granados
Mario Lopez
Laura Lopez
Eian Lopez
Seth Lopez

Team 19
Date: 8/21/17 – 8/27/17
Larry Booker
Sarah Booker
Phillip Booker
Jennifer Booker
Logan Booker
Ruben Lomeli
Arinna Lomeli
Greg Felix

Team 20
Date: 8/28/17 – 9/3/17
Marcella Thomas
Thurman Thomas
Ruben Farfan Sr.
Alicia Farfan
Pablo Farfan
Norma Haney
Sherry Haney
Brian Choske
Socorro Chavez
Alex Chavez
Eva Chavez

Team 21
Date: 9/4/17 – 9/10/17
Jared Rowell
Nicole Rowell
Arlin Pierce
Cindy Pierce
Liz King
Nancy Longo
Bob Betor
David Avila
Abby Avila

Team 22
Date: 9/11/17 – 9/17/17
Victor Alvarez Sr.
Mariela Alvarez
Victor Alvarez Jr.
Andrea Alvarez
Josefa Chavez
Benjí Chavez
Marcos Rios
Valena Rios

Team 23
Date: 9/18/17 – 9/24/17
Caleb Dillon
Sarrah Dillon
April Estrada
Julian Estrada
Kim Estrada
Esai Ariza
Yvonne Ariza
Terry Torsu

Team 24
Date: 9/25/17 – 10/1/17
Ronnie Sanchez
Christina Sanchez
Bobby O’Howell
Liz O’Howell
Ronnie Granados
Annie Jo Granados
Alfred Granados
Michael Granados

Team 25
Date: 10/2/17 – 10/8/17
Gavin Berrier
Valerie Berrier
Tom Hadaway
Nancy Hadaway
Damon Morris
Danita Morris
Chad Weaver
Katie Weaver

Team 26
Date: 10/9/17 – 10/15/17
Galen DeCosta
Lori DeCosta
Lauren DeCosta
Gentry DeCosta
Scott Blair
Beverly Blair
Blas DeLeon
Lila DeLeon
Rosalie Malgra
Albert Menzies
Bekki Menzies

Substitutes
Nathan Rowe

Weekly Volunteers:

Women’s Restroom:
Myesha Cooper and Keith & Jeidy Zamora (Before Sunday Services)
Stephanie DeVillanueva(Before Wed pm and Special Services)
Sherry Bernal

Men’s Restroom:
Keith & Jeidy Zamora
Curtis Boaz

Nursery Restroom & Fountains:

Baptistery Area, Baptistery Laundry, and Rags/Mop Head Laundry:
Hilda Sablan

LCA:
Lazaro Martinez Sr.

Coffee Shop:
Thelma Huerta
Sarrah Dillon

Nursery:
Danita Morris
Liz Mata

Evangelist Quarters:
Annie Jo Granados